Maslenica, spacious apartment in the first row to the sea

PROPERTY DESCRIPTION

Maslenica – first row to the sea

A spacious six-room apartment for sale in Maslenica, located on the ground floor of a two-story building on the coast. Its area is 130 m² and consists of a kitchen with a dining room and living room, six large bedrooms, a hallway and three bathrooms (two of which are in the rooms). It has access to a 60 m² terrace covered with a pergola, from which the sea is just a few steps away.

The apartment was renovated in 2020 and is regularly maintained. An additional advantage is the separate entrance and large terrace, as well as a small beach in front of the building, so the occupancy is over 150 nights a year.

The location of the apartment is excellent – ​​the center of town with all the amenities necessary for a pleasant vacation, but also everyday life.

For a viewing, please call +385 99 325 2763.

 
PROPERTY INFORMATION
Property ID: 006-1320 Type of real estate: Flat
Status: Sale City: Maslenica
City area: - Price: 700.000 €
Price (€/m2): 5.385 € Living area (m2): 130
Land plot surface (m2): - Year built: 1980.
Number of bedrooms: 6 Number of bathrooms: 3

CONTACT THE LISTING AGENT

SEND A MESSAGE

Check out the offer of other properties in. Maslenica

VIEW OFFER